Posledný zápas

February 15, 2020 | 4:00 pm
Pride Park, Derby
read more

Novinky

Ďalší zápas

February 22, 2020
Liberty Stadium, Swansea

Nasledujúce zápasy

February 22, 2020 | 4:00 pm
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
February 25, 2020 | 8:45 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
February 29, 2020 | 4:00 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
March 7, 2020 | 4:00 pm
Elland Road, Leeds
PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1.West Bromwich Albion3217114573462
2.Fulham321688473356
3.Leeds United FC321688473056
4.Brentford FC3216610532654
5.Nottingham Forest321598433154
6.Bristol City321589484553
7.Preston North End321589473653
8.Cardiff3212137464349
9.Blackburn Rovers FC3213811463847
10.Swansea3212119373747
11.Millwall FC3211138393846
12.Sheffield Wednesday3212812413544
13.Birmingham City FC3212713414843
14.Derby County FC32111011104443
15.Hull City AFC2111714434740
16.Queens Park Rangers3211615475639
17.Reading FC3210913383739
18.Middlesbrough FC3281311344237
19.Charlton Athletic FC329914414536
20.Huddersfield339915385236
21.Stoke3210418394934
22.Wigan Athletic FC327916314830
23.Luton Town FC328321386627
24.Barnsley FC3251017375825
view all

Partneri webu