Posledný zápas

September 25, 2021 | 4:00 pm
Liberty Stadium, Swansea
read more

Novinky

Ďalší zápas

September 28, 2021
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield

Nasledujúce zápasy

September 28, 2021 | 8:45 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
October 2, 2021 | 4:00 pm
Kenilworth Road, Luton
October 16, 2021 | 4:00 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
October 20, 2021 | 8:45 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1.Bournemouth853014618
2.Fulham851218716
3.West Bromwich Albion844014716
4.Coventry City F.C.85129616
5.Stoke8421111014
6.Huddersfield8413131113
7.Blackburn Rovers FC834111813
8.Queens Park Rangers8332161212
9.Bristol City833210912
10.Cardiff832311911
11.Birmingham City FC8323101011
12.Reading FC8314151810
13.Luton Town FC8242121410
14.Derby County FC82426710
15.Sheffield United FC823312129
16.Middlesbrough FC82339109
17.Preston North End82339119
18.Millwall FC81528108
19.Blackpool FC82247128
20.Barnsley FC8152698
21.Peterborough United821510177
22.Swansea81437117
23.Hull City AFC81255125
24.Nottingham Forest81167124
view all

Partneri webu