Posledný zápas

July 4, 2020 | 4:00 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
read more

Novinky

Ďalší zápas

July 7, 2020
Madejski Stadium, Reading

Nasledujúce zápasy

July 7, 2020 | 8:45 pm
Madejski Stadium, Reading
July 11, 2020 | 4:00 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
July 14, 2020 | 8:45 pm
Hillsborough Stadium, Sheffield Wed
July 18, 2020 | 4:00 pm
John Smith's Stadium, Huddersfield
PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1.Leeds United FC392289593274
2.West Bromwich Albion3919146643871
3.Brentford FC3919911673366
4.Fulham39181011524364
5.Nottingham Forest3917139524064
6.Cardiff3915159575160
7.Derby County FC39151212545257
8.Preston North End3916914524957
9.Blackburn Rovers FC39151113554856
10.Swansea39141411494656
11.Bristol City39151014535855
12.Millwall FC39131610464355
13.Sheffield Wednesday39141015495152
14.Queens Park Rangers3914817586450
15.Birmingham City FC39121314516049
16.Reading FC39131016484549
17.Wigan Athletic FC39121116425047
18.Huddersfield4012919496345
19.Charlton Athletic FC3912918465445
20.Middlesbrough FC39101415395044
21.Stoke3912720505843
22.Hull City AFC3911919526742
23.Luton Town FC3911622457239
24.Barnsley FC3991119436238
view all

Partneri webu